Marc Legowski
Established Season 1 (2007)
9 CP / 17 TP / 1 OTF
Bank: 1689 / Morale: 0.30 (0.00)
SFLSL-2: 12th place
Captain: Osker Koceba
Stadium: Stadio Inter
Nickname: The Durabo
Club Record| | Overall | Div 1 |
|
| Wins | 317 | 0 |
| Draws | 238 | 0 |
| Losses | 548 | 0 |
| Pct. | 0.395 | 0.000 |
Previous Names| International (INT) | S1 - S20 |
Previous Coaches| Fran Morillo (S1-1), Len Lear (S2-10), Joey Fjeldstad (S11-12), Caretaker (S13-13), |
Trophy CabinetSFLSL-2 Runnerup: 1 (4)
SFLSL Cup Runnerup: 1 (33)
Wooden Spoon: 5 (12 13 41 42 45)
| Matches | 21 | | Average Gate | 68.6k | | Gate | 1,441k | |
| MVP | 25k | | Participation Bonus | 30k |
| | Blowout | -120k | | CP | -200k | | Resources | -850k | | Scouting Report | -100k | | TP | -375k |
| | Starting Balance | 1838k | | Income | 1,496k | | Expenditure | -1,645k |
| | | Matches | 21.0 | | Average Gate | 87.5 | | Apprentice | -54k | | Auction | -394k | | Bio & Team Updates | 93k | | Blowout | -4k | | CP | -327k | | Dowson Cup qualification | 86k | | Gate | 1,838k | | Home Bonus | -51k | | MVP | 38k | | Participation Bonus | 158k | | Resources | -2,070k | | Scouting Report | -42k | | TP | -398k | |
|
| Oct 24 26 | 16 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 1434 | 1409 |
| Oct 24 26 | 16 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 1409 | 1384 |
| Oct 24 26 | | MVP | 25 | MVP #1: 1 TP + 25k | 1384 | 1409 |
| Oct 24 26 | 16 | Gate | 59 | Match Revenue | 1409 | 1468 |
| Oct 25 26 | 17 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 1468 | 1443 |
| Oct 25 26 | 17 | Gate | 68 | Match Revenue | 1443 | 1511 |
| Oct 28 26 | 18 | Gate | 72 | Match Revenue | 1511 | 1583 |
| Oct 31 26 | 19 | Blowout | -120 | Blowout | 1583 | 1463 |
| Oct 31 26 | 19 | Gate | 65 | Match Revenue | 1463 | 1528 |
| Nov 01 26 | 20 | Gate | 69 | Match Revenue | 1528 | 1597 |
| Nov 04 26 | 21 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 1597 | 1572 |
| Nov 04 26 | 21 | Gate | 52 | Match Revenue | 1572 | 1624 |
| Nov 07 26 | 22 | Gate | 65 | Match Revenue | 1624 | 1689 |
| Aug 24 26 | | Scouting Report | -20 | Player Scouting Report: Excellent | 1838 | 1818 |
| Aug 24 26 | | Scouting Report | -20 | Player Scouting Report: Excellent | 1818 | 1798 |
| Aug 28 26 | | Scouting Report | -20 | Player Scouting Report: Excellent | 1798 | 1778 |
| Sep 10 26 | | Scouting Report | -20 | Player Scouting Report: Excellent | 1778 | 1758 |
| Sep 14 26 | | Resources | -850 | Preseason Resources - 27 CPs & 0 TPs. | 1758 | 908 |
| Sep 16 26 | | Scouting Report | -20 | Player Scouting Report: Excellent | 908 | 888 |
| Sep 19 26 | | Participation Bonus | 25 | Participation Bonus through close season to Friday 18th September 2026 | 888 | 913 |
| Sep 19 26 | 1 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 913 | 888 |
| Sep 19 26 | 1 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 888 | 863 |
| Sep 19 26 | 1 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 863 | 838 |
| Sep 19 26 | 1 | Gate | 75 | Match Revenue | 838 | 913 |
| Sep 20 26 | 2 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 913 | 888 |
| Sep 20 26 | 2 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 888 | 863 |
| Sep 20 26 | 2 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 863 | 838 |
| Sep 20 26 | 2 | Gate | 67 | Match Revenue | 838 | 905 |
| Sep 23 26 | 3 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 905 | 880 |
| Sep 23 26 | 3 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 880 | 855 |
| Sep 23 26 | 3 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 855 | 830 |
| Sep 23 26 | 3 | Gate | 80 | Match Revenue | 830 | 910 |
| Sep 26 26 | 4 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 910 | 885 |
| Sep 26 26 | 4 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 885 | 860 |
| Sep 26 26 | 4 | Gate | 82 | Match Revenue | 860 | 942 |
| Sep 26 26 | | Participation Bonus | 5 | Participation Bonus through week ending Friday 25th September 2026 | 942 | 947 |
| Sep 27 26 | 5 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 947 | 922 |
| Sep 27 26 | 5 | Gate | 69 | Match Revenue | 922 | 991 |
| Sep 30 26 | 6 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 991 | 966 |
| Sep 30 26 | 6 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 966 | 941 |
| Sep 30 26 | 6 | Gate | 65 | Match Revenue | 941 | 1006 |
| Oct 03 26 | 7 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 1006 | 981 |
| Oct 03 26 | 7 | Gate | 68 | Match Revenue | 981 | 1049 |
| Oct 04 26 | 8 | Home Bonus | 0 | Home Bonus | 1049 | 1049 |
| Oct 04 26 | 8 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 1049 | 1024 |
| Oct 04 26 | 8 | Gate | 66 | Match Revenue | 1024 | 1090 |
| Oct 07 26 | 9 | Gate | 72 | Match Revenue | 1090 | 1162 |
| Oct 10 26 | 10 | Gate | 65 | Match Revenue | 1162 | 1227 |
| Oct 11 26 | 11 | Gate | 86 | Match Revenue | 1227 | 1313 |
| Oct 17 26 | 13 | Gate | 58 | Match Revenue | 1313 | 1371 |
| Oct 18 26 | 14 | Gate | 74 | Match Revenue | 1371 | 1445 |
| Oct 21 26 | 15 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 1445 | 1420 |
| Oct 21 26 | 15 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 1420 | 1395 |
| Oct 21 26 | 15 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 1395 | 1370 |
| Oct 21 26 | 15 | Gate | 64 | Match Revenue | 1370 | 1434 |
| Oct 24 26 | 16 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 1434 | 1409 |
| Oct 24 26 | 16 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 1409 | 1384 |
| Oct 24 26 | | MVP | 25 | MVP #1: 1 TP + 25k | 1384 | 1409 |
| Oct 24 26 | 16 | Gate | 59 | Match Revenue | 1409 | 1468 |
| Oct 25 26 | 17 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 1468 | 1443 |
| Oct 25 26 | 17 | Gate | 68 | Match Revenue | 1443 | 1511 |
| Oct 28 26 | 18 | Gate | 72 | Match Revenue | 1511 | 1583 |
| Oct 31 26 | 19 | Blowout | -120 | Blowout | 1583 | 1463 |
| Oct 31 26 | 19 | Gate | 65 | Match Revenue | 1463 | 1528 |
| Nov 01 26 | 20 | Gate | 69 | Match Revenue | 1528 | 1597 |
| Nov 04 26 | 21 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 1597 | 1572 |
| Nov 04 26 | 21 | Gate | 52 | Match Revenue | 1572 | 1624 |
| Nov 07 26 | 22 | Gate | 65 | Match Revenue | 1624 | 1689 |