Willy Krosnyak
Established Season 3 (2000)
0 CP / 3 TP / 1 OTF
Bank: 1347 / Morale: 0.91 (0.00)
Division 3: 2nd place
Captain: Nathan Cannon
Stadium: Station Park
Nickname: The FOR
Capacity: 20000
Average Gate: 1,429
Team Following: 18,116
Club Record| | Overall | Div 1 |
|
| Wins | 814 | 56 |
| Draws | 393 | 39 |
| Losses | 836 | 115 |
| Pct. | 0.495 | 0.360 |
Previous Coaches| (S3-3), Neville Voice (S4-15), Nathan Fossey (S16-16), David Blair (S17-23), George Hornby (S20-20), Rene Wilkens (S21-22), Simon Compton (S24-27), Simon Bijker (S28-41), Hoa Duong (S36-37), |
Trophy CabinetDivision 2 Runnerup: 1 (51)
Division 3 Winner: 1 (31)
Division 3 Runnerup: 2 (4 43)
CECIL Cup Runnerup: 2 (19 37)
Wooden Spoon: 1 (16)
| Matches | 35 | | Average Gate | 82.5k | | Betting cup match winning | 150k | | Bio & Team Updates | 200k | | Gate | 2,887k | | MVP | 125k | | Participation Bonus | 85k | | Prediction League | 15k | | retire for apprentices | 275k | | retire for cash | 355k | | Trade | 30k |
| | Apprentice | -400k | | Auction | -461k | | Betting on cup match | -50k | | CP | -475k | | Home Bonus | -140k | | mid season staff purchase | -150k | | Resources | -2,000k | | TP | -500k | | Trade | -680k |
| | Starting Balance | 2081k | | Income | 4,122k | | Expenditure | -4,856k |
| | | Matches | 36.0 | | Average Gate | 84.7 | | Adjustment | -88k | | Apprentice | -265k | | Auction | -1,221k | | Betting cup match winning | 85k | | Betting on cup match | -40k | | Bio & Team Updates | 133k | | Blowout | -15k | | cost to change Captain | -4k | | CP | -379k | | Cup Draw Participation | 6k | | Gate | 3,052k | | Home Bonus | -69k | | mid season staff purchase | -93k | | MVP | 56k | | Participation Bonus | 138k | | Physio Boost | -3k | | Prediction League | 15k | | Resources | -1,922k | | retire for apprentices | 84k | | retire for cash | 74k | | SESL Officer Duties | 21k | | Team Sponsor Bid | -37k | | TP | -323k | |
|
| Sep 30 26 | 40 | Gate | 95 | Match Revenue | 811 | 906 |
| Oct 01 26 | | Betting on cup match | -50 | Betting on cup match through match 40 | 906 | 856 |
| Oct 01 26 | | Betting cup match winning | 150 | Betting cup match winning through match 40 | 856 | 1006 |
| Oct 03 26 | 41 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 1006 | 996 |
| Oct 03 26 | 41 | Gate | 83 | Match Revenue | 996 | 1079 |
| Oct 03 26 | | MVP | 25 | MVP #7: 25k | 1079 | 1104 |
| Oct 03 26 | 42 | Gate | 82 | Match Revenue | 1104 | 1186 |
| Oct 10 26 | 44 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 1186 | 1176 |
| Oct 10 26 | 44 | Gate | 93 | Match Revenue | 1176 | 1269 |
| Oct 10 26 | 45 | Gate | 78 | Match Revenue | 1269 | 1347 |
| Jun 24 26 | | Resources | -2000 | Preseason Resources - 40 CPs & 0 TPs. | 2081 | 81 |
| Jul 04 26 | 1 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 81 | 71 |
| Jul 04 26 | 1 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 71 | 46 |
| Jul 04 26 | 1 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 46 | 21 |
| Jul 04 26 | 1 | Gate | 82 | Match Revenue | 21 | 103 |
| Jul 08 26 | 2 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 103 | 78 |
| Jul 08 26 | 2 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 78 | 53 |
| Jul 08 26 | 2 | Gate | 77 | Match Revenue | 53 | 130 |
| Jul 11 26 | 3 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 130 | 105 |
| Jul 11 26 | 3 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 105 | 80 |
| Jul 11 26 | 3 | Gate | 65 | Match Revenue | 80 | 145 |
| Jul 11 26 | 4 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 145 | 135 |
| Jul 11 26 | 4 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 135 | 110 |
| Jul 11 26 | 4 | Gate | 67 | Match Revenue | 110 | 177 |
| Jul 12 26 | | Participation Bonus | 45 | Participation Bonus through Participation Thru June 28th | 177 | 222 |
| Jul 14 26 | | Bio & Team Updates | 200 | Bio & Team Updates through | 222 | 422 |
| Jul 18 26 | 6 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 422 | 397 |
| Jul 18 26 | 6 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 397 | 372 |
| Jul 18 26 | 6 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 372 | 347 |
| Jul 18 26 | 6 | Gate | 71 | Match Revenue | 347 | 418 |
| Jul 18 26 | 7 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 418 | 408 |
| Jul 18 26 | 7 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 408 | 383 |
| Jul 18 26 | 7 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 383 | 358 |
| Jul 18 26 | 7 | Gate | 86 | Match Revenue | 358 | 444 |
| Jul 20 26 | | Participation Bonus | 5 | Participation Bonus through Participation Thru July 12th | 444 | 449 |
| Jul 25 26 | 9 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 449 | 439 |
| Jul 25 26 | 9 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 439 | 414 |
| Jul 25 26 | 9 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 414 | 389 |
| Jul 25 26 | 9 | Gate | 71 | Match Revenue | 389 | 460 |
| Jul 25 26 | 10 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 460 | 435 |
| Jul 25 26 | 10 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 435 | 410 |
| Jul 25 26 | 10 | Gate | 83 | Match Revenue | 410 | 493 |
| Jul 26 26 | | Apprentice | -200 | 0/5 DF Chris Scott (200k) | 493 | 293 |
| Jul 26 26 | | retire for apprentices | 275 | retire for apprentices through managers retire players themselves today | 293 | 568 |
| Aug 01 26 | 12 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 568 | 558 |
| Aug 01 26 | 12 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 558 | 533 |
| Aug 01 26 | 12 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 533 | 508 |
| Aug 01 26 | | MVP | 25 | MVP #1: 1 TP + 25k | 508 | 533 |
| Aug 01 26 | 12 | Gate | 81 | Match Revenue | 533 | 614 |
| Aug 01 26 | 13 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 614 | 589 |
| Aug 01 26 | 13 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 589 | 564 |
| Aug 01 26 | 13 | Gate | 93 | Match Revenue | 564 | 657 |
| Aug 08 26 | 15 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 657 | 647 |
| Aug 08 26 | 15 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 647 | 622 |
| Aug 08 26 | 15 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 622 | 597 |
| Aug 08 26 | 15 | Gate | 70 | Match Revenue | 597 | 667 |
| Aug 08 26 | 16 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 667 | 642 |
| Aug 08 26 | 16 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 642 | 617 |
| Aug 08 26 | 16 | Gate | 69 | Match Revenue | 617 | 686 |
| Aug 09 26 | | Participation Bonus | 15 | Participation Bonus through Participation Thru July 26th | 686 | 701 |
| Aug 15 26 | 19 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 701 | 691 |
| Aug 15 26 | 19 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 691 | 666 |
| Aug 15 26 | 19 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 666 | 641 |
| Aug 15 26 | | MVP | 25 | MVP #2: 1 TP + 25k | 641 | 666 |
| Aug 15 26 | 19 | Gate | 82 | Match Revenue | 666 | 748 |
| Aug 15 26 | | Prediction League | 15 | Prediction League through round 5 15th August 2026 | 748 | 763 |
| Aug 15 26 | 20 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 763 | 753 |
| Aug 15 26 | 20 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 753 | 728 |
| Aug 15 26 | 20 | Gate | 89 | Match Revenue | 728 | 817 |
| Aug 22 26 | 23 | Gate | 70 | Match Revenue | 817 | 887 |
| Aug 22 26 | 24 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 887 | 877 |
| Aug 22 26 | 24 | Gate | 81 | Match Revenue | 877 | 958 |
| Aug 25 26 | | Trade | -315 | FOR sends 315k to MOT for 3 CP | 958 | 643 |
| Aug 26 26 | | mid season staff purchase | -150 | mid season staff purchase through | 643 | 493 |
| Aug 29 26 | 26 | Gate | 90 | Match Revenue | 493 | 583 |
| Aug 29 26 | 27 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 583 | 573 |
| Aug 29 26 | 27 | Gate | 85 | Match Revenue | 573 | 658 |
| Aug 31 26 | | Apprentice | -200 | 0/5 GK Stewart Kennedy (200k) | 658 | 458 |
| Aug 31 26 | | Trade | -365 | FOR sends 365k to HEA for 4 TP | 458 | 93 |
| Sep 02 26 | 28 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 93 | 68 |
| Sep 02 26 | 28 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 68 | 43 |
| Sep 02 26 | 28 | Gate | 83 | Match Revenue | 43 | 126 |
| Sep 02 26 | | Trade | 30 | PT sends 30k to FOR for Colin Montgomery (3/7 DF) | 126 | 156 |
| Sep 02 26 | | retire for cash | 355 | retire for cash through retired players before Sesl cup kicked off | 156 | 511 |
| Sep 02 26 | | Participation Bonus | 20 | Participation Bonus through Participation Thru Aug 30th | 511 | 531 |
| Sep 05 26 | 29 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 531 | 506 |
| Sep 05 26 | 29 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 506 | 481 |
| Sep 05 26 | | MVP | 0 | MVP #3: 1 TP | 481 | 481 |
| Sep 05 26 | 29 | Gate | 70 | Match Revenue | 481 | 551 |
| Sep 05 26 | 30 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 551 | 526 |
| Sep 05 26 | 30 | Gate | 86 | Match Revenue | 526 | 612 |
| Sep 06 26 | | Auction | -251 | Auction 7: Acquired 2/16 WG | 612 | 361 |
| Sep 06 26 | | Auction | -210 | Auction 7: Acquired 3 TPs | 361 | 151 |
| Sep 07 26 | 31 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 151 | 126 |
| Sep 07 26 | 31 | Gate | 89 | Match Revenue | 126 | 215 |
| Sep 09 26 | 32 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 215 | 190 |
| Sep 09 26 | | MVP | 0 | MVP #4: 1 CP | 190 | 190 |
| Sep 09 26 | 32 | Gate | 87 | Match Revenue | 190 | 277 |
| Sep 12 26 | 33 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 277 | 252 |
| Sep 12 26 | 33 | Gate | 100 | Match Revenue | 252 | 352 |
| Sep 12 26 | 34 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 352 | 342 |
| Sep 12 26 | 34 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 342 | 317 |
| Sep 12 26 | 34 | Gate | 91 | Match Revenue | 317 | 408 |
| Sep 19 26 | 35 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 408 | 383 |
| Sep 19 26 | | MVP | 25 | MVP #5: 25k | 383 | 408 |
| Sep 19 26 | 35 | Gate | 97 | Match Revenue | 408 | 505 |
| Sep 19 26 | 36 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 505 | 480 |
| Sep 19 26 | 36 | Gate | 74 | Match Revenue | 480 | 554 |
| Sep 23 26 | 37 | Gate | 83 | Match Revenue | 554 | 637 |
| Sep 26 26 | 38 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 637 | 627 |
| Sep 26 26 | 38 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 627 | 602 |
| Sep 26 26 | | MVP | 25 | MVP #6: 25k | 602 | 627 |
| Sep 26 26 | 38 | Gate | 103 | Match Revenue | 627 | 730 |
| Sep 26 26 | 39 | Gate | 81 | Match Revenue | 730 | 811 |
| Sep 30 26 | 40 | Gate | 95 | Match Revenue | 811 | 906 |
| Oct 01 26 | | Betting on cup match | -50 | Betting on cup match through match 40 | 906 | 856 |
| Oct 01 26 | | Betting cup match winning | 150 | Betting cup match winning through match 40 | 856 | 1006 |
| Oct 03 26 | 41 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 1006 | 996 |
| Oct 03 26 | 41 | Gate | 83 | Match Revenue | 996 | 1079 |
| Oct 03 26 | | MVP | 25 | MVP #7: 25k | 1079 | 1104 |
| Oct 03 26 | 42 | Gate | 82 | Match Revenue | 1104 | 1186 |
| Oct 10 26 | 44 | Home Bonus | -10 | Home Bonus | 1186 | 1176 |
| Oct 10 26 | 44 | Gate | 93 | Match Revenue | 1176 | 1269 |
| Oct 10 26 | 45 | Gate | 78 | Match Revenue | 1269 | 1347 |