Raymond Cini
Established Season 3 (2002)
0 CP / 6 TP / 7 OTF
Bank: 936 / Morale: 0.73 (0.00)
Division 2: 2nd place
Captain: Callum Rodriguez
Stadium: Rock
Nickname: The Sons of the Rock
Capacity: 20000
Average Gate: 1,020
Team Following: 14,603
Club Record| | Overall | Div 1 |
|
| Wins | 994 | 488 |
| Draws | 349 | 150 |
| Losses | 761 | 412 |
| Pct. | 0.555 | 0.536 |
Previous Coaches| (S3-7), Matthijs Bijlsma (S6-6), Martin Fallon (S8-14), Martin Fallon/Jeroen van Poppel (S14-14), Jeroen van Poppel (S14-16), Colin Scott (S17-61), |
Trophy CabinetDivision 1 Winner: 2 (35 37)
Division 1 Runnerup: 2 (30 34)
Division 2 Winner: 1 (9)
Division 2 Runnerup: 1 (23)
CECIL Cup Winner: 5 (32 33 34 35 38)
CECIL Cup Runnerup: 4 (28 36 39 40)
SESL CUP Winner: 5 (22 27 29 32 39)
SESL CUP Runnerup: 2 (36 48)
Wooden Spoon: 1 (18)
| Matches | 38 | | Average Gate | 79.7k | | Betting cup match winning | 150k | | Gate | 3,030k | |
| MVP | 50k | | Participation Bonus | 40k | | Trade | 160k |
| | Apprentice | -300k | | Auction | -1,306k | | Betting on cup match | -50k | | CP | -300k | | mid season staff purchase | -150k | | Resources | -1,500k | | TP | -250k | | Trade | -150k |
| | Starting Balance | 1512k | | Income | 3,430k | | Expenditure | -4,006k |
| | | Matches | 36.0 | | Average Gate | 84.7 | | Adjustment | -88k | | Apprentice | -265k | | Auction | -1,221k | | Betting cup match winning | 85k | | Betting on cup match | -40k | | Bio & Team Updates | 133k | | Blowout | -15k | | cost to change Captain | -4k | | CP | -379k | | Cup Draw Participation | 6k | | Gate | 3,052k | | Home Bonus | -69k | | mid season staff purchase | -93k | | MVP | 56k | | Participation Bonus | 138k | | Physio Boost | -3k | | Prediction League | 15k | | Resources | -1,922k | | retire for apprentices | 84k | | retire for cash | 74k | | SESL Officer Duties | 21k | | Team Sponsor Bid | -37k | | TP | -323k | |
|
| Sep 28 26 | | Participation Bonus | 10 | Participation Bonus through Participation Thru Sept 27th | 292 | 302 |
| Sep 30 26 | | MVP | 0 | MVP #4: 1 CP | 302 | 302 |
| Sep 30 26 | 40 | Gate | 87 | Match Revenue | 302 | 389 |
| Oct 03 26 | 41 | Gate | 104 | Match Revenue | 389 | 493 |
| Oct 03 26 | 42 | Gate | 95 | Match Revenue | 493 | 588 |
| Oct 06 26 | | Trade | 0 | DUM sends 4 TP to EDI for Oswi Davies (3/20 DF) | 588 | 588 |
| Oct 07 26 | | Betting on cup match | -50 | Betting on cup match through match 43 | 588 | 538 |
| Oct 07 26 | 43 | Gate | 83 | Match Revenue | 538 | 621 |
| Oct 07 26 | | Betting cup match winning | 150 | Betting cup match winning through match 43 | 621 | 771 |
| Oct 10 26 | 44 | Home Bonus | 0 | Home Bonus | 771 | 771 |
| Oct 10 26 | 44 | Gate | 78 | Match Revenue | 771 | 849 |
| Oct 10 26 | 45 | Gate | 87 | Match Revenue | 849 | 936 |
| Jul 01 26 | | Resources | -1500 | Preseason Resources - 35 CPs & 0 TPs. | 1512 | 12 |
| Jul 04 26 | 1 | Gate | 80 | Match Revenue | 12 | 92 |
| Jul 08 26 | 2 | Gate | 74 | Match Revenue | 92 | 166 |
| Jul 11 26 | 3 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 166 | 141 |
| Jul 11 26 | 3 | Gate | 79 | Match Revenue | 141 | 220 |
| Jul 11 26 | 4 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 220 | 195 |
| Jul 11 26 | 4 | Gate | 80 | Match Revenue | 195 | 275 |
| Jul 15 26 | 5 | Gate | 87 | Match Revenue | 275 | 362 |
| Jul 18 26 | 6 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 362 | 337 |
| Jul 18 26 | 6 | Gate | 79 | Match Revenue | 337 | 416 |
| Jul 18 26 | 7 | Home Bonus | 0 | Home Bonus | 416 | 416 |
| Jul 18 26 | 7 | Gate | 82 | Match Revenue | 416 | 498 |
| Jul 20 26 | | Participation Bonus | 10 | Participation Bonus through Participation Thru July 19th | 498 | 508 |
| Jul 22 26 | 8 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 508 | 483 |
| Jul 22 26 | 8 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 483 | 458 |
| Jul 22 26 | 8 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 458 | 433 |
| Jul 22 26 | 8 | Gate | 87 | Match Revenue | 433 | 520 |
| Jul 25 26 | 9 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 520 | 495 |
| Jul 25 26 | 9 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 495 | 470 |
| Jul 25 26 | 9 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 470 | 445 |
| Jul 25 26 | 9 | Gate | 65 | Match Revenue | 445 | 510 |
| Jul 25 26 | 10 | Home Bonus | 0 | Home Bonus | 510 | 510 |
| Jul 25 26 | 10 | Gate | 77 | Match Revenue | 510 | 587 |
| Aug 01 26 | 12 | Home Bonus | 0 | Home Bonus | 587 | 587 |
| Aug 01 26 | 12 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 587 | 562 |
| Aug 01 26 | 12 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 562 | 537 |
| Aug 01 26 | 12 | Gate | 74 | Match Revenue | 537 | 611 |
| Aug 01 26 | 13 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 611 | 586 |
| Aug 01 26 | 13 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 586 | 561 |
| Aug 01 26 | 13 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 561 | 536 |
| Aug 01 26 | 13 | Gate | 87 | Match Revenue | 536 | 623 |
| Aug 08 26 | 15 | Home Bonus | 0 | Home Bonus | 623 | 623 |
| Aug 08 26 | 15 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 623 | 598 |
| Aug 08 26 | 15 | Gate | 75 | Match Revenue | 598 | 673 |
| Aug 08 26 | 16 | CP | -25 | Extra CP Used | 673 | 648 |
| Aug 08 26 | 16 | Gate | 62 | Match Revenue | 648 | 710 |
| Aug 15 26 | | Apprentice | -300 | 0/5 GK Alan Rough (300k) | 710 | 410 |
| Aug 15 26 | 19 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 410 | 385 |
| Aug 15 26 | 19 | Gate | 74 | Match Revenue | 385 | 459 |
| Aug 15 26 | 20 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 459 | 434 |
| Aug 15 26 | 20 | Gate | 69 | Match Revenue | 434 | 503 |
| Aug 15 26 | | Participation Bonus | 10 | Participation Bonus through Participation Thru Aug 9th | 503 | 513 |
| Aug 22 26 | 23 | Gate | 63 | Match Revenue | 513 | 576 |
| Aug 22 26 | 24 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 576 | 551 |
| Aug 22 26 | 24 | Gate | 81 | Match Revenue | 551 | 632 |
| Aug 26 26 | | mid season staff purchase | -150 | mid season staff purchase through | 632 | 482 |
| Aug 29 26 | | MVP | 25 | MVP #1: 1 TP + 25k | 482 | 507 |
| Aug 29 26 | 26 | Gate | 64 | Match Revenue | 507 | 571 |
| Aug 29 26 | 27 | Gate | 77 | Match Revenue | 571 | 648 |
| Sep 02 26 | 28 | Gate | 82 | Match Revenue | 648 | 730 |
| Sep 03 26 | | Trade | -150 | INV sends Billy Sharp (6/11 FW) to DUM for 150k, Harry Cobden (7/2 GK) | 730 | 580 |
| Sep 03 26 | | Trade | 160 | DUM sends Ross Chapman (6/11 FW) to INV for 160k | 580 | 740 |
| Sep 05 26 | | MVP | 25 | MVP #2: 1 TP + 25k | 740 | 765 |
| Sep 05 26 | 29 | Gate | 83 | Match Revenue | 765 | 848 |
| Sep 05 26 | 30 | Gate | 87 | Match Revenue | 848 | 935 |
| Sep 06 26 | | Auction | -600 | Auction 7: Acquired 0/7 WG | 935 | 335 |
| Sep 07 26 | 31 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 335 | 310 |
| Sep 07 26 | 31 | Gate | 92 | Match Revenue | 310 | 402 |
| Sep 09 26 | 32 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 402 | 377 |
| Sep 09 26 | 32 | Gate | 78 | Match Revenue | 377 | 455 |
| Sep 11 26 | | Participation Bonus | 10 | Participation Bonus through Participation Thru Sept 6th | 455 | 465 |
| Sep 12 26 | 33 | Gate | 87 | Match Revenue | 465 | 552 |
| Sep 12 26 | 34 | TP | -25 | Extra TP Used | 552 | 527 |
| Sep 12 26 | 34 | Gate | 83 | Match Revenue | 527 | 610 |
| Sep 19 26 | 35 | Gate | 70 | Match Revenue | 610 | 680 |
| Sep 19 26 | 36 | Gate | 70 | Match Revenue | 680 | 750 |
| Sep 20 26 | | Auction | -706 | Auction 9: Acquired 7 CPs | 750 | 44 |
| Sep 23 26 | | MVP | 0 | MVP #3: 1 TP | 44 | 44 |
| Sep 23 26 | 37 | Gate | 88 | Match Revenue | 44 | 132 |
| Sep 26 26 | 38 | Gate | 87 | Match Revenue | 132 | 219 |
| Sep 26 26 | 39 | Gate | 73 | Match Revenue | 219 | 292 |
| Sep 28 26 | | Participation Bonus | 10 | Participation Bonus through Participation Thru Sept 27th | 292 | 302 |
| Sep 30 26 | | MVP | 0 | MVP #4: 1 CP | 302 | 302 |
| Sep 30 26 | 40 | Gate | 87 | Match Revenue | 302 | 389 |
| Oct 03 26 | 41 | Gate | 104 | Match Revenue | 389 | 493 |
| Oct 03 26 | 42 | Gate | 95 | Match Revenue | 493 | 588 |
| Oct 06 26 | | Trade | 0 | DUM sends 4 TP to EDI for Oswi Davies (3/20 DF) | 588 | 588 |
| Oct 07 26 | | Betting on cup match | -50 | Betting on cup match through match 43 | 588 | 538 |
| Oct 07 26 | 43 | Gate | 83 | Match Revenue | 538 | 621 |
| Oct 07 26 | | Betting cup match winning | 150 | Betting cup match winning through match 43 | 621 | 771 |
| Oct 10 26 | 44 | Home Bonus | 0 | Home Bonus | 771 | 771 |
| Oct 10 26 | 44 | Gate | 78 | Match Revenue | 771 | 849 |
| Oct 10 26 | 45 | Gate | 87 | Match Revenue | 849 | 936 |